09:00

Topic: "National Project ‘Ukrenergo Laboratories’: new approach to the creation of modern educational space in energy sphere"

Mykhailo Bno-Airiian, Director of Communications and International Cooperation of the SE "NPC Ukrenergo”
Stanislav Ihnatiev, coordinator of the project “Ukrenergo Laboratories”, founder of the Kharkiv Energy Cluster
Ellina Medynska, PR manager of the project “Ukrenergo Laboratories”

10:00

Topic: “Ministry of Defense of Ukraine: updates on the activities over the past 3 days”

Col. Dmytro Hutsuliak, Ministry of Defense of Ukraine, spokesperson

10:15

Topic: "Progress of the preparation of the Fifth Odesa Biennale of Contemporary Art"

Mykhailo Rashkovetsky, Biennale curator
Mykola Karabinovych, curator’s assistant
Moderator: Leonid Marushchak, head of UCMC art department

12:30

Col. Oleksandr Motuzyanyk, Ministry of Defense of Ukraine spokesperson on ATO-related issues

13:00

Topic: "Standards of service at Administrative Services centers - new face of the state"

Natalia Slynko, Deputy Program Director of the USAID program «Leadership in economic governance» (USAID LEV)
Oleksandr Kamenchuk, head of the system of administrative services development unit of the Ministry of Economic Development and Trade of Ukraine
Volodymyr Semenikhin, Head of the Administrative Services Reform Office
Olha Voitovych, Program Specialist of the USAID program «Leadership in economic governance» (USAID LEV)
Oleksandr Andrieiev, project manager of the Administrative Services Reform Office
Natalia Shamrai, head of the All-Ukrainian Association of Administrative Services centers
Liudmila Murakhovska, head of the Organization of Administrative Services department of the Mykolaiv Regional Administration

15:00

Opening of the exhibition "Foreign investment in Ukraine: France 1870-1918"

Ivanna Klympush-Tsintsadze, Vice Prime Minister for European and Euro-Atlantic Integration of Ukraine
Hugues Mingarelli, Ambassador, Head of the EU Delegation to Ukraine
Isabelle Dumont, Ambassador of France to Ukraine
Luc Jacobs, Ambassador of Belgium to Ukraine
Nadiia Kapustina, Director of the Dnipropetrovsk National History Museum named after Dmytro Yavornytskyi
Valentyna Lazebnyk, author of the exhibition, head of research and exposition department of history of Ukraine of the 14th-20th centuries at the Dnipropetrovsk National History Museum named after Dmytro Yavornytskyi
Yurii Maliienko, designer of the exhibition “Ukraine-France”
Dmytro Pirkl, philanthropist
Svitlana Hlushko, general director of the Donetsk Regional Local History Museum
Leonid Marushchak, curator of Ukraine Crisis Media Center art department
Olha Honchar, communications coordinator of Ukraine Crisis Media Center art department

15:30

Topic: "Regular national competition of the journalist investigations and analytical studies ‘E-investigation’"

Oleksandr Shchelokov, E-Data Project Manager
Natalia Kravchenko, head of the project "007 Search and Analysis system”