10:00

Topic: "Anti-corruption court in Ukraine: the conditions of effectiveness"

Yegor Sobolev, MP of Ukraine (faction "Union "Samopomich"), chairman of the Verkhovna Rada of Ukraine Committee on prevention and combating corruption
Nazar Holodnytskyy, deputy of prosecutor General of Ukraine, head of the Specialized anti-corruption prosecutor’s office
Andriy Slusar, program manager for combating top corruption of the Transparency International Ukraine
Oleksandr Yevseyev, expert of the program of law enforcement reform and judicial system of the Ukrainian Institute for the Future
Anastasia Krasnosil'ska, expert of the Center for Combating Corruption

11:00

Topic: "The second birthday in imprisonment of "DPR": when will the Ukrainian scientist Igor Kozlovsky be free?"

Valentyna Kozlovska, wife of Igor Kozlovsky
Denys Kozlovsky, nephew of Igor Kozlovsky
Diana Kozlovska, niece of Igor Kozlovsky

11:30

Topic: "Opening of art exhibitions commemorating the Memorial Day of the Heavenly Hundred Heroes"

Yuryi Stelmashchuk, director of the Ukrainian House
Maryna Sochenko, artist
Taras Bilchuk, artist

12:00

Topic: "New Textile industry in Ukraine"

Natalia Tatarchuk, owner of the brand RUN / Met_Energy
Olga Chernyavska, head of educational projects of the NGO "Ukraine without garbage"
Sergiy Volkov, head of the commercial department of waste management "Kyivmiskvtorresursy”
Anna Gryshchenko, founder-coordinator of the charity shop "Laska"

12:30

Col. Oleksandr Motuzyanyk, Ministry of Defense of Ukraine spokesperson on ATO-related issues

13:00

Topic: "Future of the occupied territories of Donbas: possible outcomes"

Yuriy Grymchak, advisor to the Minister of temporarily occupied territories and IDPs of Ukraine
Iryna Bekeshkina, director of the Ilko Kucheriv Democratic Initiatives Foundation
Sergiy Garmash, chief editor of the portal "OstroV"
Bohdan Yaremenko, chairman of Foundation "Maidan of Foreign Affairs"
Anatoliy Oktysyuk, senior analyst of the International Center for Policy Studies
Oleksiy Matsuka, chairman of the NGO "Donetsk Institute of Information"
Valentyn Krasnopyorov, coordinator of the "Strong communities" of Centre UA
Mariya Zolkina, political analyst of the Ilko Kucheriv Democratic Initiatives Foundation

15:00

Topic: "Blocking of the Kyivrada decision by Kyiv Mayor "On approval of the competitive selection of candidates for chief physicians health care institutions of the municipal sector in Kyiv"

Sergiy Gusovskyi, head of the "Union" Samopomich"
Julia Loban, initiator of the draft decision of the competitive selection of chief physicians, deputy of the faction "Union" Samopomich "
AOleksandr Yabchanka, expert of the intensive care reform package on medicine

16:00

Topic: "Heavenly Hundred: three years ago"

Volodymyr Bondarchuk, head of the NGO "Family of the Heavenly Hundred Heroes"
Volodymyr Golodniuk, deputy head of the NGO "Family of the Heavenly Hundred Heroes"
Pavlo Dykan’, chairman of the board of the Lawyers Advisory Group
Igor Poshyvaylo, general director of the National Memorial of the Heavenly Hundred Heroes - Revolution of Dignity Museum
Mykola Bondar, head of the NGO "Kolo.Media", organizer of the "Train the unity of Ukraine "Trukhanivska Sich"

17:00

Topic: “Weekly updates from the OSCE Special Monitoring Mission”


Alexander Hug, First Deputy Chief Monitor of the OSCE Special Monitoring Mission to Ukraine