12:00

Topic: "Presentation of the post stamp to the Day of Cosmonautics"

Tetyana Lyulka, ideologue of the project "City of Professions"
Petro Kyrychok, prorector of the National Technical University of Ukraine " Igor Sikorsky Kyiv Polytechnic Institute "
Dmytro Legeza, the founder of Space Logistics Ukraine
Andriy Fialkovsky, Director General of Progresstech Ukraine

13:00

Topic: "The fifth anniversary of the death of Volodymyr Rybak, Hero of Heavenly Hundred, Hero of Ukraine"

Olena Rybak, widow of Volodymyr Rybak, member of NGO "Family of Heroes of Heavenly Hundred”
Petro Lysy, head of a separate subdivision of the All-Ukrainian Association of Combatants and Veterans of ATO in Gaisysky District of Vinnitsa Oblast
Yuriy Zhuk, deputy of the Gorlovka City Council from the European Party of Ukraine
Oleg Zontov, head of the city organization of the Union of Journalists of Ukraine in the city of Slovyansk
Oleg Vasylenko, in 2012 at the elections to the Verkhovna Rada, was the head of the election headquarters of the city of Dzerzhynsk from the BYT, where Volodymyr Rybak was an observer

14:00

Topic: "Presentation of the program and speakers of the International Economic and Humanitarian Forum Ukrainian ID"

Natalya Zabolotna, Founder of the Ukrainian ID Forum, President of the Foundation for Humanitarian Development of Ukraine
Anatoly Amelin, co-founder of Ukrainian Institute of Future
Oleksiy Goncharuk, Head of the Office of Effective Regulation (BRDO), Member of the National Council for Reforms of Ukraine
Oleksandra Klitina, expert in transport infrastructure
Vkhtanh Kebuladze, philosopher

15:00

Topic: "Why should debates be held in “Mezhyhirya" or in one of the unfinished buildings of Voitsekhivsky?"

Glib Kanevsky, chairman of the Public Council under the National Agency for the Investigation and Management of Assets
Vitaliy Vlasyuk, Deputy Chairman of the Public Council under the National Agency for the Investigation and Management of Assets

16:00

Round table: "Implementation of electronic accounting of objects of cultural heritage"

Tamara Mazur, First Deputy Minister of Culture of Ukraine
Oleksandr Yepifanov, Head of the Department for the Protection of the Cultural Heritage of the Ministry of Culture of Ukraine
Victor Chabanyuk, Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics, Senior Researcher of the Department of Cartography of the Institute of Geography of Ukraine
Vladyslav Pioro, Chairman of the Board of the NGO "Ukrainian Center for the Development of the Cultural Heritage"
Yulia Nechyporenko, Deputy Head of the Department of Cultural Heritage Protection, Head of the Department for the Formation of the State Policy in the Field of Cultural Heritage Protection of the Department for the Protection of the Cultural Heritage of the Ministry of Culture of Ukraine
Eugenia Molar, art critic, researcher of monumental art
Moderator: Leonid Marushchak, head of the artistic direction of the Ukrainian Crisis Media Center