10:00

Topic: “Presentation of the project “What government tenders of state procurements hide”

Victor Nestulya, Transperency International representative
Anatoliy Bondarenko, head of journalism data issues of Texty.org.ua
Vladyslav Herasymenko, data journalist

11:00

Topic: “YouthSpeak Forum. How young people can transform themselves, the country and the world”

Аnna Dzehilevich, PR-manager of AIESEC Ukraine
Oleksii Medukha, head of YouthSpeak Forum project

11:45

Topic: “Ban on entry to homeland: Crimean Tatars vs. Russia in the European Court of Human Rights”

İsmet Yüksel, advisor to the chairman of the Crimean Tatar People's Mejlis, social activist
Sinaver Kadyrov, human rights activist, veteran of national movement
Gayana Yüksel, editor of the news agency “Crimean news”

12:30

Col. Andriy Lysenko, Ministry of Defense of Ukraine spokesperson on ATO-related issues

13:00

Topic: “Presentation of edition “Real price of coal during the war in Donbas: a glimpse through the lens of human rights”

Anastasia Nekrasova, analyst at NGO Eastern-Ukrainian Centre for Civic Initiatives
Volodymyr Shcherbachenko, head of the NGO Eastern-Ukrainian Centre for Civic Initiatives
Oleh Savytskyi, expert on climate and energy policy of the National Ecological Center of Ukraine
Oksana Aliieva, coordinator of program “Climate changes and energy policy” of the Heinrich Böll Foundation in Ukraine

15:30

Discussion: “Why business is afraid of audits”

Oksana Prodan, MP of Ukraine (faction "Block Poroshenko"), member of the Committee of Verkhovna Rada of Ukraine on Taxation and Customs Policy
Kseniia Liapina, head of the State Regulatory Service of Ukraine
Tetiana Korotka, deputy Business Ombudsman
Lubomyr Chorniy, senior expert of the USAID Program “Leadership in Economic Governance”
Oleksandr Pechalin, chairman of the Union of the Entrepreneurs “Stina” (Vinnytsia)
Svitlana Ichenska, chairman of the Union of the Entrepreneurs, owners and tenants of Sumy region (Sumy)
MPs of Ukraine
Business representatives