Трансляція:  eng |  ua

10-30 Topic: “Systematic crisis of local government in Kyiv”
Serhiy Gusovskiy, head of the “Samopomich” faction at the Kyiv City Council
Roman Mykhailov, political party “Power of People”, head of the Kyiv’s office
Anastasia Shymchuk, political party “Democratic Alliance”, head of the Kyiv’s office
Dmytro Simanskiy, political party “Ukrop”, head of the Kyiv’s offices

11-00 Topic: “Social adaptation of veterans”
Artem Denysov, director at the NGO “Pobratymy” (eng. Fellow men)
Ivona Kostyna, founder of the “Sector B” initiative, co-organizer of the NGO “Pobratymy”
Taras Kovalyk, coach at the first training on overcoming war shock trauma and post traumatic stress (PTSD)
Andriy Kozinchuk, co-organizer of the “Sector B” initiative, participant of the first training on overcoming war shock trauma and post traumatic stress (PTSD)
Mykola Zmiyevskiy, participant of the second training on overcoming war shock trauma and post traumatic stress (PTSD)

12-00 Topic: “Escorting prisoners and extradition – one of the functions of the National Guard of Ukraine”
Colonel Vyacheslav Karplyuk, head of the convoy department at the National Guard of Ukraine

12-30 Col. Andriy Lysenko, Presidential Administration spokesperson on ATO related issues

13-30 Topic: “Anti-Putin international coalition awards Mustafa Dzhemilev for fighting against fascism in Russia”
Mustafa Dzhemilev, MP, Commissioner of the President of Ukraine for the Affairs of Crimean Tatars
Herman Obukhov, coordinator of the anti-Putin international coalition “stop fascism in Russia”

14-00 Topic: “Serhiy Babkin – Dracula! Ukrainian DRACULAtur”
Serhiy Babkin, Ukrainian singer, actor
Artem Vusyk, director, actor
Serhiy Proskurnia, organizer of the tour, producer agency “Pro Production Ukraine”

14-30 Topic: “The truth about the evacuation of military forces and civilians from Debaltseve and Uhlehirsk”
Tim Zlatkin, former soldier, military reporter, eyewitness of the evacuation of civilians from Debaltseve
Serge Marko, war correspondent, author of the study of the events in Debaltseve
Natalia Voronkova, volunteer, organizer of the evacuation of civilians from Debaltseve
Diana Makarova, volunteer, organizer of the evacuation of civilians from Debaltseve
Combat leaders, eyewitnesses of the Ukrainian units’ output from Debaltseve and Uhlehirsk